FK TATRA Sokoľany
19.05.2018 17:00   9 : 2
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
12.05.2018 16:30   0 : 5
TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
05.05.2018 16:30   2 : 3
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
KŠK Rozhanovce
28.04.2018 16:00   0 : 1
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
21.04.2018 16:00   1 : 4
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
FK Nižná Myšľa
14.04.2018 15:30   4 : 2
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
07.04.2018 15:50   0 : 4
TJ Štart Svinica
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
28.10.2017 14:00   3 : 1
MFK Ťahanovce
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
21.10.2017 10:30   0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
14.10.2017 14:30   2 : 5
FK Vyšná Myšľa
FK Geča 73
07.10.2017 14:30   14 : 2
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
30.09.2017 15:00   2 : 12
FK TATRA Sokoľany
TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
23.09.2017 15:00   16 : 0
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
16.09.2017 15:00   3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
09.09.2017 15:35   0 : 6
KŠK Rozhanovce
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
03.09.2017 12:00   3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
26.08.2017 16:00   0 : 7
FK Nižná Myšľa
FK Nižná Myšľa
TJ Štart Svinica
19.08.2017 16:00   8 : 1
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
26.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK Geča 73
FK Vyšná Myšľa
02.06.2018 17:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
09.06.2018 17:00     :  
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
MFK Ťahanovce
17.06.2018 13:30     :  
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 13 11 1 1 92:11 34 12 16 0
2 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 15 9 1 5 82:35 28 11 4 0
3 FK TATRA Sokoľany 15 9 0 6 55:36 27 10 6 0
4 FK Nižná Myšľa 14 8 2 4 56:21 26 9 5 0
5 FK Vyšná Myšľa 13 8 2 3 40:19 26 8 8 0
6 FK Geča 73 14 7 1 6 65:59 22 7 1 0
7 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 16 7 1 8 38:55 22 6 -2 0
8 TJ Štart Svinica 13 4 3 6 35:39 15 5 -6 0
9 KŠK Rozhanovce 15 2 1 12 31:98 7 4 -17 0
10 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 16 1 0 15 18:104 3 3 -21 0
11 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
12 MFK Ťahanovce (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 29:64 0 1 0 0